31. Hallenschulsportfest
Bochum, am 11.03.2017
Ergebnisliste
Kinder M10 Kinder M7 Kinder M8 Kinder M9 Kinder W10 Kinder W7
Kinder W8 Kinder W9

30m, Kinder M10 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 09:30

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 132 Wegermann Julius 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,22 1./II
2. 17 Wolters Roman 2007 Hufelandschule 5,28 1./VIII
3. 163 Pape Felix 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,30 1./IV
4. 19 Arslan Muratcan 2007 Hufelandschule 5,35 2./VIII
5. 164 Welt Karl 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,37 2./IV
6. 65 Bernoussi Elias 2007 Waldschule 5,50 1./VII
7. 130 Schneider Elias 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,56 2./II
8. 162 Osenberg Lars 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,60 3./IV
9. 209 Viermann Leo 2007 Neulingschule 5,63 1./I
9. 129 Geister Leon 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,63 3./II
9. 226 von Hagen Joas 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,63 1./V
9. 114 Musch Tim 2007 Natorpschule 5,63 1./III
13. 33 Bruhnke Jamil 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,66 1./VI
14. 225 Callies Sven 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,68 2./V
14. 113 Kespe Till 2007 Natorpschule 5,68 2./III
14. 35 Greiber Ben 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,68 2./VI
17. 212 Böckmann David 2007 Neulingschule 5,70 2./I
17. 161 Stagge Klaus 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,70 4./IV
19. 211 Domnik Deniz Hakan 2007 Neulingschule 5,72 3./I
20. 66 Lutkin Cedric 2007 Waldschule 5,73 2./VII
21. 18 Jumah Mustafa 2007 Hufelandschule 5,78 3./VIII
22. 228 Breisig Yanis 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,80 3./V
22. 227 Liebert Leander 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,80 3./V
24. 116 Hasani Fion 2007 Natorpschule 5,84 3./III
25. 210 Altmann Louis 2007 Neulingschule 5,85 4./I
26. 36 Niegel Leonhard 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,87 3./VI
27. 115 Budzier Johann 2007 Natorpschule 5,97 4./III
28. 67 Stoica Vlad 2007 Waldschule 6,06 3./VII
29. 131 Schwarz Julian 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,28 4./II
30. 68 Isildak Gökhan 2007 Waldschule 6,35 4./VII
31. 20 Zedo Dawud Mohda 2007 Hufelandschule 6,38 4./VIII
34 Coersmeier Mats 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund n.a.

30m, Kinder M7 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 11:00

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 223 Lisk Brandon 2010 Neulingschule 5,91 1./I
2. 224 Kaufmann Lenn 2010 Neulingschule 5,97 2./I
2. 80 Sinzel Clemens 2010 Waldschule 5,97 1./VII
4. 79 Pütz Jamayne 2010 Waldschule 6,03 2./VII
5. 173 Molotnikov Mark 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,09 1./IV
6. 176 Obamwonyi Etinosa 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,10 2./IV
7. 128 Seifert Benedikt 2010 Natorpschule 6,13 1./III
8. 142 Daigeler Jakob 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,18 1./II
9. 222 Lehmkühler Viktor 2010 Neulingschule 6,22 3./I
10. 239 Schwebener Liam 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,25 1./V
11. 221 Podworny Lennart 2010 Neulingschule 6,32 4./I
12. 240 Tönges Luis 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,35 2./V
13. 48 Tomaszewski Nik 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,41 1./VI
14. 174 Kuhl David 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,46 3./IV
15. 126 Nolte Nils 2010 Natorpschule 6,50 2./III
16. 143 Kesten Paul 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,53 2./II
16. 30 Abdullah Alan 2010 Hufelandschule 6,53 1./VIII
16. 175 Bakac Robin 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,53 4./IV
19. 237 Michel Hendrik 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,56 3./V
20. 32 Allouch Mohammad 2010 Hufelandschule 6,63 2./VIII
21. 46 Gralewitz Matz 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,72 2./VI
21. 141 Cevik Elias 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,72 3./II
23. 78 Winter Jan Magnus 2010 Waldschule 6,78 3./VII
24. 125 Hoch Felix 2010 Natorpschule 6,80 3./III
24. 127 Scheffner Quentin 2010 Natorpschule 6,80 3./III
26. 47 Schröder Erik 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,85 3./VI
27. 77 Ceylan Maximilian 2010 Waldschule 6,90 4./VII
28. 29 Souai Dawoud 2010 Hufelandschule 7,00 3./VIII
29. 31 Jaber Abdullah 2010 Hufelandschule 7,03 4./VIII
29. 238 Hölken Tom 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 7,03 4./V
31. 144 Waniek Leander 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 7,20 4./II
45 Fux Leon 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund n.a.

30m, Kinder M8 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 10:30

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 75 Braun Cano-Baran 2009 Waldschule 5,66 1./VII
2. 233 Schoppe Henry 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,68 1./V
2. 218 Klinger Jonas 2009 Neulingschule 5,68 1./I
4. 76 Werner Kasimir 2009 ^^ Waldschule 5,72 2./VII
5. 170 Förster Mika 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 5,78 1./IV
5. 236 Zysk Lion 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,78 2./V
5. 172 Steines Jakob 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 5,78 1./IV
8. 138 Mönnigmann Claas 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,85 1./II
9. 220 Srembski Felix 2009 Neulingschule 5,88 2./I
10. 219 Wolff Constantin 2009 Neulingschule 5,91 3./I
11. 140 Ritschel Lukas 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,94 2./II
12. 74 Ufak Rohat 2009 Waldschule 5,95 3./VII
12. 73 Otto Mark Dennis 2009 ^^ Waldschule 5,95 3./VII
14. 121 Heid Frederick 2009 Natorpschule 5,97 1./III
15. 217 Dresemann Paul 2009 Neulingschule 6,03 4./I
15. 235 Drews Louis 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,03 3./V
15. 122 Musch Finn 2009 Natorpschule 6,03 2./III
18. 137 Döring Timo 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,06 3./II
19. 171 Nickel Jonathan 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 6,16 3./IV
20. 139 Neugrodda Noah 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,30 4./II
21. 124 Schößer Ole 2009 Natorpschule 6,32 3./III
22. 169 Hertwig Henry 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 6,35 4./IV
23. 234 Pohl Alfons 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,41 4./V
23. 43 Imberger Maximilian 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,41 1./VI
25. 44 Konert Theo 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,42 2./VI
26. 123 Narten Jan 2009 Natorpschule 6,47 4./III
27. 25 Adamczyk Finlay 2009 Hufelandschule 6,94 1./VIII
28. 27 König Felix 2009 Hufelandschule 7,00 2./VIII
29. 28 Allahib Diab 2009 Hufelandschule 7,35 3./VIII
29. 26 Bahjat Ali 2009 Hufelandschule 7,35 3./VIII
42 Hemin Dilan 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund n.a.
41 Andreica Lucas 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund n.a.

30m, Kinder M9 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 10:00

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 214 Von der Höhe Rayan 2008 Neulingschule 5,47 1./I
2. 231 Baumbach Fabian 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,56 1./V
3. 133 Adams Paul 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,63 1./II
4. 22 Zedo Dawud Ati 2008 Hufelandschule 5,68 1./VIII
4. 37 Niemerg Jaron 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,68 1./VI
4. 213 Bohnes Leonard 2008 Neulingschule 5,68 2./I
4. 40 Stechmann Tim 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,68 1./VI
8. 38 Niggeling Leander 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,70 3./VI
9. 167 Van Bracht Emil 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 5,72 1./IV
9. 229 Pantis Alex 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,72 2./V
9. 23 Zauzau Yassin 2008 Hufelandschule 5,72 2./VIII
9. 70 Lipka Arian 2008 Waldschule 5,72 1./VII
13. 69 Athanatos Konstantinos 2008 Waldschule 5,75 2./VII
14. 21 Souai Mahmoud 2008 Hufelandschule 5,78 3./VIII
15. 166 Lehmann Niklas-Fynn 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 5,82 2./IV
16. 71 Yilmaz Rizgar 2008 Waldschule 5,85 3./VII
17. 118 Krenz Calvin 2008 Natorpschule 5,94 1./III
17. 168 Wanger Lorik 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 5,94 3./IV
19. 119 Nolte Nick 2008 Natorpschule 5,97 2./III
20. 135 Ismaiil Judi 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,00 2./II
21. 120 Sevdiren Miran 2008 Natorpschule 6,03 3./III
22. 134 Curstein Eric 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,06 3./II
23. 117 Koch Lennard 2008 Natorpschule 6,09 4./III
23. 165 Kockhans Lennard 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 6,09 4./IV
25. 72 v. Roden Luis 2008 Waldschule 6,13 4./VII
26. 215 Huhs Jannes 2008 Neulingschule 6,16 3./I
27. 216 Kees Jakob 2008 Neulingschule 6,18 4./I
28. 39 Schmidt-Wilke Friedrich 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,20 4./VI
29. 24 Nishan Nafo Birhat 2008 Hufelandschule 6,30 4./VIII
30. 136 Marsilius Maurice 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,40 4./II
31. 230 Graw Noah 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,41 3./V
32. 232 Stark Leon 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,50 4./V

30m, Kinder W10 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 09:45

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 194 Roos Berenike 2007 Neulingschule 5,13 1./I
2. 193 Zoh Amalia 2007 Neulingschule 5,35 2./I
3. 195 Kaster Jule 2007 Neulingschule 5,37 3./I
4. 51 Muratovic Melissa 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,56 1./VI
4. 1 Elbaba Rayan 2007 Hufelandschule 5,56 1./VIII
6. 244 Grabowski Finja 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,58 1./V
7. 50 Mol Julia 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,59 2./VI
8. 52 Tiemann Ida 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 5,60 3./VI
9. 100 Winse Ellen 2007 Natorpschule 5,63 1./III
9. 243 Beckmann Franziska 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,63 2./V
11. 242 Koch Greta 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,65 3./V
12. 99 Sohn Leni 2007 Natorpschule 5,72 2./III
12. 148 Wild Franziska 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,72 1./II
14. 146 Pieper Lena 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,75 2./II
15. 196 Löschner Lotta 2007 Neulingschule 5,78 4./I
15. 98 Dämpfer Nela 2007 Natorpschule 5,78 3./III
17. 145 Mönnigmann Claire 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,80 3./II
18. 84 Boateng Angela 2007 Waldschule 5,85 1./VII
19. 82 Marouf Sina 2007 Waldschule 5,86 2./VII
20. 147 Skotnik Pauline 2007 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,87 4./II
21. 178 Hoppe Helena 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,89 1./IV
22. 179 Molotnikov Anja 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 5,91 2./IV
23. 83 Debra Debora 2007 Waldschule 6,09 3./VII
24. 97 Brunke Gina-Marie 2007 Natorpschule 6,13 4./III
24. 180 Gockeln Maike 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 6,13 3./IV
26. 177 Wittrock Carla 2007 Vels-Heide Schule 6,15 4./IV
27. 81 Kannchen Leonie 2007 Waldschule 6,16 4./VII
28. 3 Yousif Devin 2007 Hufelandschule 6,22 2./VIII
29. 241 Knoop Mara 2007 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,24 4./V
29. 2 Ismail Wina 2007 Hufelandschule 6,24 3./VIII
31. 4 Alomari Rauan 2007 Hufelandschule 6,50 4./VIII
32. 49 Jamrozy Ida 2007 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,56 4./VI

30m, Kinder W7 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 11:15

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 14 Mirbach Lena 2010 Hufelandschule 6,44 1./VIII
2. 94 Boateng Josefine 2010 Waldschule 6,47 1./VII
3. 191 Diallo Hadja 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,50 1./IV
4. 192 Terwei Zilla 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 6,52 2./IV
5. 93 Hildebrand Viktoria 2010 Waldschule 6,56 2./VII
6. 112 Kummerow Lienne 2010 Natorpschule 6,65 1./III
7. 157 Klein Hannah 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,68 1./II
8. 111 Banditt Finja 2010 Natorpschule 6,70 2./III
9. 253 Banasik Laura 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,72 1./V
9. 64 Thiemann Emma 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,72 1./VI
11. 62 Lerch Isabella 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,74 2./VI
12. 63 Stechmann Mia 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,75 3./VI
12. 208 Lochon Eliane 2010 Neulingschule 6,75 1./I
14. 95 El Jaddouh Razan 2010 Waldschule 6,82 3./VII
14. 254 Wenzel Sanna 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,82 2./V
16. 255 Korth Kiara 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,84 3./V
17. 160 von den Hövel Charlotte 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,87 2./II
18. 13 Hasan Youssra 2010 Hufelandschule 6,91 2./VIII
19. 207 Franke Paula 2010 Neulingschule 6,94 2./I
20. 61 Klostermann Lena 2010 Brenscheder Schulverbund 7,00 4./VI
21. 205 Schloßer Evelyn 2010 Neulingschule 7,03 3./I
21. 206 Glück Mia 2010 Neulingschule 7,03 3./I
23. 159 Seuberlich Mila 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 7,06 3./II
24. 158 Riedel Emma 2010 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 7,09 4./II
24. 109 Budzier Sophie 2010 Natorpschule 7,09 3./III
24. 256 Toku Heja 2010 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 7,09 4./V
27. 96 Martinaviciute Gitare 2010 Waldschule 7,13 4./VII
27. 189 Lehmann Zoe 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 7,13 3./IV
29. 190 Drewermann Ida 2010 Vels-Heide Schule 7,32 4./IV
16 Siliman Hevi 2010 Hufelandschule n.a.
15 Zanzan Sarah 2010 Hufelandschule n.a.
110 Caspary Elly 2010 Natorpschule n.a.

30m, Kinder W8 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 10:45

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 90 Safdrie Bahare 2009 Waldschule 5,68 1./VII
2. 202 Dürre Marisa 2009 Neulingschule 5,91 1./I
3. 204 Feige Leonie Marie 2009 Neulingschule 6,03 2./I
4. 58 Krupke Mia 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,09 1./VI
5. 201 Altmann Matilda 2009 Neulingschule 6,10 3./I
5. 60 Limberg Greta 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,10 2./VI
7. 250 Toku Helin 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,16 1./V
8. 92 Alperson Veronika 2009 Waldschule 6,18 2./VII
9. 252 Tomshöfer Amelie 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,20 2./V
10. 154 Kramer Franka 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,28 1./II
10. 108 Umlauf Jule 2009 Natorpschule 6,28 1./III
12. 156 Schulte zur Oven Lara-Sophie 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,29 2./II
13. 155 Schneider Tabitha 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,30 3./II
14. 105 Kindermann Greta 2009 Natorpschule 6,32 2./III
14. 91 Sineva Varvara 2009 Waldschule 6,32 3./VII
16. 89 Hartmann Mathilda 2009 Waldschule 6,37 4./VII
16. 186 Dee Pauline 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 6,37 1./IV
18. 251 Gorsboth Maya 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,47 3./V
18. 188 Bäschnitt Wiebke 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 6,47 2./IV
20. 107 Masche Hanna 2009 Natorpschule 6,50 3./III
20. 187 Jentsch Felina 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 6,50 3./IV
22. 203 Laurich Amra 2009 Neulingschule 6,56 4./I
22. 153 Dockenfuß Hjördis 2009 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,56 4./II
24. 12 Hussein Rossil 2009 Hufelandschule 6,61 1./VIII
25. 9 Jaber Wisal 2009 Hufelandschule 6,63 2./VIII
26. 57 Coersmeier Mette 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,66 3./VI
27. 10 Jumah Juliana 2009 Hufelandschule 6,68 3./VIII
28. 59 Scholz Emilia 2009 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,82 4./VI
29. 106 Lipp Nike 2009 Natorpschule 6,85 4./III
30. 249 Toku Yelda 2009 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,87 4./V
31. 11 Goldbecker Leonie 2009 Hufelandschule 7,32 4./VIII
32. 185 Riemer Nele 2009 Vels-Heide Schule 7,63 4./IV

30m, Kinder W9 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 11.03.2017  Beginn: 10:15

Zeitläufe  
Rg. StNr. Name Jg Nat. Verein Ergebnis  
1. 150 Droege gen. Körber Catharina 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,59 1./II
2. 104 Clasen Lucy 2008 Natorpschule 5,63 1./III
3. 149 Flügel Antonia 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,68 2./II
4. 184 Schäfer Lina 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 5,82 1./IV
5. 198 Nühse Katja 2008 Neulingschule 5,85 1./I
6. 151 Gnanko Serena 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 5,87 3./II
7. 245 Steinicke Amelia 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 5,97 1./V
8. 85 Hinke Jiokeng Chimene 2008 Waldschule 6,00 1./VII
8. 182 Schulz-Steinen Marlene 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 6,00 2./IV
8. 152 Korthals Luisa 2008 Gräfin-Imma-Schule 6,00 4./II
11. 87 Ceylan Sibel 2008 Waldschule 6,03 2./VII
11. 246 Kirchesch Sophie 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,03 2./V
11. 197 Sommerhoff Charlotte 2008 Neulingschule 6,03 2./I
14. 181 Drewermann Mona 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 6,04 3./IV
15. 183 Sielert Svea 2008 Vels-Heide Schule 6,06 4./IV
16. 56 Zimmermann Greta 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,09 1./VI
16. 103 Pindur Emma 2008 Natorpschule 6,09 2./III
18. 199 Harz Marissa 2008 Neulingschule 6,10 3./I
18. 86 Kahvecioglu Hanife 2008 Waldschule 6,10 3./VII
20. 55 Schmitz Katharina 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,11 2./VI
21. 248 Riedrich Lotte 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,13 3./V
22. 54 Krisch Maia 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,25 3./VI
23. 88 Obei Pearl 2008 Waldschule 6,37 4./VII
24. 53 Heim Birte 2008 Brenscheder Schulverbund 6,41 4./VI
25. 102 Pichler Lea 2008 Natorpschule 6,43 3./III
26. 5 Wittstamm Marie 2008 Hufelandschule 6,50 1./VIII
27. 8 Zimmermann Maya 2008 Hufelandschule 6,55 2./VIII
28. 247 Kretschmer Yara 2008 Lina-Morgenstern-Schule 6,56 4./V
29. 101 Bong Nike 2008 Natorpschule 6,59 4./III
29. 200 Wotenick Antonia 2008 Neulingschule 6,59 4./I
29. 6 Mehmoud Helin 2008 Hufelandschule 6,59 3./VIII
32. 7 Kadlo Norhan 2008 Hufelandschule 6,85 4./VIII

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für USC Bochum-Querenburg
www.seltec.at